Wednesday, May 27, 2009

manchester united die hard fans!

wuhuhu...to u all...mlm nih will be the day of historic in my life of being a die hard fans of manchester united..either my team being the first club to win title back to back...or terlepas peluang untuk melakar sejarah tuh...huhuhuh dalam pada masa yg sama...i will palaying for malaysia la tapi bayar sendiri la kat singapore open hahahahahahaah! aku berharap aku dapat wat yang terbaik kat singapore tuh...aku teringin gak nak letupkan nama aku balik setelah sekian lama menyepi dalam sukan boling hakhak...aku harap korang doakan yang terbaik untuk aku kat singapore nanti ek...ahaks...untuk manchester...aku nak diorang buat history...melakar sejarah terbaik dalam liga diorang...selapas nih aku nak balik perak nak jumpe brader2 aku kat sana nak kasi gegar la beb...huhuhu life da agak bosan...aku pon xtau nak tulis aper da...anyway...have a nice reading my blog k...taking care! selamat!!

Monday, May 25, 2009

entah pape! haha

Rules : It's harder than it looks! Copy to your own post, erase my answers, enter yours and tag people you want. Describe the person who tagged you and put him/her picture. Use the first letter of your name to answer each of the following questions. They have to be real; nothing made up! If the person before you had the same first initial, you must use different answers. You cannot use any word twice and you can't use your name for the boy/girl name question.

1. What is your name: Edynz

2. A four letter word: eeee!

3. A boy's name: Edynz

4. A girl's name: Elly

5. An occupation: Executive (manager, seller, valuer)

6. A color: E.....?

7. Something you'll wear: Eye Mo!

8. A food: E-kan!

9. Something found in the bathroom: Entah?

10. A place: Everest

11. A reason for being late: Entah!?

12. Something you'd shout: E....Cam Cibai DOwh!

13. A movie title: Erotic Exorcist hahahaha ;)

14. Something you drink: Entah?

15. A musical group: Bunkface

16. An animal: ENTAH!!!

17. A street name: en.Mail

18. A type of car: .Eceh!

19. Title of a song: Entah

20. Tag:

Eiqa
Wanie
Asha
Erli
Entah

sakit jiwa dan raga!

arinih ari aku btol fedup n rasa nak balik ipoh nak selesaikan perbalahan yg mcm bodoh...melayan perangai org yg berusia lebey 20 tahun yg mempunyai pangkat yang menarik tetapi berperangai seperti budak2....aku sakit hati bukan ape...mereka ni lah yg menjadi penyebab rosaknya hubungan baik pBB antara org2 yg aku sayang..kepada mereka yg terbaca nih...dah dah la! hentikan menda bodoh nih...jgn sebab korang org yg aku sayang membawa diri...mmg aku carik korang sampai lubang cacing...tu janji aku!...hmmm aku sakit ati ni ditambah lagi dgn kekalahan aku time main boling ari sabtu arituh...ada ka patut...org tgh best main da dapat line tibe2 pegi oiling! wtf!! mmg aku serabai kene cari line balik...dari average aku 190 ke 200 aku main 150 je...sial punyer maintanace kat daiman.! sakit jiwa aku...aku target nak bayar bil tepon aku hasil kemenangan tapi jadi camni xpasal2 kene outstanding...xdpt la ku berurusan ngan telepon aku...adoi!! aaaaaa tekanan jiwa den!!! aku xmampu nk ckpa pe just nak org2 yg aku sayang tahu yg aku akan balik minggu depan sembang ngan korang...hang out ngan korang dan sejukkan aty korang yg panas...!! klo ade masa! aku yg nak jumpe aperhal yg xpuas ati sgt...bersuara je lebey! aku nak tgk... tu je aku nak luahkan...sayang korang sume expecially along ngan angah! WHEREEVER U ARE...WHAT EVER HAPPENED! I ALWAYS BEHIND AND BESIDE U ALL! thats my promise!!!

Sunday, May 17, 2009

jwb jer

01. what's your middle name?
tgh?? aku melayu xde tgh kowt..(Mohd Izudin Nordin)

02. how big is your bed?
single jer

03. what are you listening to right now?
akon-keep u much longer

04. what was the last thing you ate?
nasik lauk gulai lemak ayam cili api..sedap sial!

05. how is the weather right now?
tingkap tinted..xnmpk la..hahaha

06. who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
apai (bincang pasal barang)

07. what is the first thing you notice in the opposite sex?
rambut!

08. favourite type of food
ibu masak asam pedas ngan sambal tumis ikan bilis! wahahaha

09. do you want children?
xnak ramai

10. what do you drink?
ribena pahit!

11. fave holiday?
pegi medan! ngan Europe! wuhuhu

12. favourite season?
winter tapi kena pindah europe

13. have you ever cried over a gurl?

berlakon jerk


14. last movie you watched?

push!


15. what books are you reading?

anak sateria


16. piercings?
nak buat tapi xjadi sbb pk xleh jadi wali

17. favourite movie(s)?
cite merepek yg ade power2 lawan gitu

18. what are you doing before filling this out?
wat kerje nak anto kat bos tapi mood sentap sbb sume xjadi

19. have you ever loved someone?

pernah but sumer tuh kenangan lampau jerk


20. are you hiding something from someone?

byk gile mintak2 diorang xkan tahu! ahaks

21. first thing you thought about this morning?
laptop sbb down load criter smlm

22. favourite hangout?
with my bro sham


23. 3 things/persons you cannot live without?
money money money..
sham sham sham


24. what are you afraid of?
Allah

25. what are your nicknames?
edynz, tsangkai

Keep U Much Longer

Wish I could keep you much longer
I know you gotta go, cause you got things to do
Wish I could keep you much longer
Now you too busy from me girl, like I was to you
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
The tables have turned, and I've finally learned
That this is makin-up for every day I was gone
That's why I'm concerned, but now must confirm
That you spread your wings, and learned to fly with
all the load
Darkness in the night, I'll find that light for you
As long as I got eyes, I'll have a sight for you
As long as I'm alive, baby I'll die for you
Wanna be with you
Wish I could keep you much longer
I know you gotta go, cause you got things to do
Wish I could keep you much longer
Now you too busy from me, girl like I was to you
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Your always on my mind,
While I'm racing, while I'm paper chasin,
You were there when I said one day I get up out that
basement
Playin as my agent, boy you there is no replacement
You will always be my girl, that can hope me own
that statement
Darkness in the night, I'll find that light for you
As long as I got eyes, I'll have a sight for you
As long as I'm alive, baby I'll die for you
Wanna be with you
Wish I could keep you much longer
I know you gotta go, cause you got things to do
Wish I could keep you much longer
Now you too busy from me, girl like I was to you
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Baby I know you, and how we do
Doing exactly what I taught you
Gotta get that money first before you
Come spend that precious time with your boo
And I know what I got, just take it
Even though you was driving me crazy
Always want to see my girl naked, but lately
Wish I could keep you much longer
I know you gotta go, cause you got things to do
Wish I could keep you much longer
Now you too busy from me, girl like how I was to you
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could keep you much longer
I know you gotta go, cause you got things to do
Wish I could keep you much longer
Now you too busy from me, girl like how I was to you
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
Wish I could just stop by, and maybe say hi
Wish I could just stop by, and lay by your side
I just wanna keep you longer
I just wanna keep you longer

all the lyrix above i wish i had the most precious gurl in the world i can dedicate it..hope so...
but for now... i love the way i am...so u all out the..hear the song k...
keep you much longer by aKon!

Monday, May 11, 2009



"TAG JOM BERKENALAN"



| Myself |


First name : Izudin
Name you wish you had : Edynz
What do people normally your name as : Edyn
Birthday : 6.7.1987
Birthhplace : Teluk Intan, Perak
Time of birth : 8:54 pm
Single or taken : Single
Zodiac sign : Cancer

| My Appearance |

How tall are you : 177 cm
Wish you were taller : 180 cm
Eye color : black/brown
Current hair color : copper
Short or long hair : short
Last time you did something dramatic with your hair : this morning
Glasses or contacts : nope
Paint your nail : Nope
Shy or outgoing : outgoing
Sexy or cute : dunno
Serius or fun : both
A turn on : a kiss
A turn off : a kick on tha ass

| This or That |

Flowers or chocolates : choc
Rap or rock : techno and RnB
Relationship or one night stand : relationship
School or work : school
Love or money : both
Movie or music : both
Country or city : city
Sunny or rainy days : Sunny
Friends or family : family 1st

| Have u ever I






Lied : yes
Stole something : maybe
Smoked : YUPS
Hurt someone close to you : my dad once
Broke someone's heart : no!!!

Wonder what was wrong with you : dunno
Wish you were prince or princess : prince
Like someone who was taken : yes
Shaved you head : no
Used chopstick : sometimes
Sang in the mirror to yourself : yes

| Favourites |

Flower : rose
Candy : Cadbury
Song : right now - akon
Color : red
Movie : 21
Singer : akon
Junk food : roller coaster
Website : social networking
Location : Johor Bahru, Johor
Animal : Tiger
Ever cried over someone : yes
Is there anything you wish you could change about yourself : yes!
Do you think you're attractive : dunno
If you had to choose a fairy tale as your life what would you choose : peterpan
Do you play any sports : bowling, swimming, and many more




*enough about me, how about yours?
~Asha~, ~Wanie, ~ieka~

paspot da dapat yaaahuuuu!!

huhuhu~ hye..da lama xtulis sbb menerusi kehidupan di hari minggu yg agak sibuk dan bosan...huhuh arini selasa 10.10minit pagi di offis aku...wawaawawawa..impian aku nak menjelajahi dunia dah bermula setapak kehadapan setelah lama terhenti berkubur di tepi lautan gantang..hahahaha ape mende aku merepak ntah...aku da dpt passport antarabangsa malaysia beb! hahaha aku seronok giler..sbb aku boleyh jalan2 kemana sahaja di pelusuk dunia dgn hanya membawa passpport...hahahaha! sebenanye tujuan aku buat passport ni pon untuk aku main pertandingan boling kat singapore tu je tapi byk perancangan aku nak buat bile da ada paspot nih..duit boleyh carik xde hal punyer tol x?? huhuhu~ aku nak tunggu kerja dari bos aku nih..tapi dia xmasuk2 lagi..so aku merepek kat blog aku nih ketika otak aku xde idea nak menulis...ahaks ok la janji aku update blog aku tol x?? huhuhu...k taking care...renung2kan dan selamat beramal....huhuhu~